Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
20 Apr
12:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 2
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Cabinteely
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Ballyboden St Endas 4
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Naomh Olaf 2
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
20 Apr
09:30
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Round Towers C 1
TBC
More
06 Apr
12:15
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 4
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
06 Apr
12:00
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C 1
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
06 Apr
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
06 Apr
09:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Round Towers C 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 2
-
Cabinteely
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 4
TBC
More
09 Mar
09:30
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Naomh Olaf 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
12:00
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C 1
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 4
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs