Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
11 May
11:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
TBC
More
11 May
11:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin 1 Team
-
St Marks
TBC
More
11 May
11:00
Bunting Road
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
St Finians N
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill 1 Team Only
-
Na Gaeil Óga
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians 1 Team Only
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
11 May
10:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely 1 Team
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
20 Apr
12:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Aylmer Road
St Finians N
-
Shankill 1 Team Only
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians 1 Team Only
-
Crumlin 1 Team
TBC
More
20 Apr
11:00
McGee Park
St Marks
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
TBC
More
20 Apr
10:00
Páirc Naomh Caitríona
Na Gaeil Óga
-
Cabinteely 1 Team
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Na Gaeil Óga
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill 1 Team Only
-
St Marks
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely 1 Team
-
St Finians N
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin 1 Team
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
06 Apr
11:00
Bunting Road
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
St Kevins Killians 1 Team Only
TBC
More
09 Mar
12:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians 1 Team Only
-
Shankill 1 Team Only
TBC
More
09 Mar
11:00
Bunting Road
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
Crumlin 1 Team
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Aylmer Road
St Finians N
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
McGee Park
St Marks
-
Cabinteely 1 Team
TBC
More
09 Mar
10:00
Páirc Naomh Caitríona
Na Gaeil Óga
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
-
Na Gaeil Óga
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
-
St Finians N
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Bunting Road
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill 1 Team Only
-
Crumlin 1 Team
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely 1 Team
-
St Kevins Killians 1 Team Only
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
St Marks
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs